We offer A CASH AND CARD PRICE to all customer. Our Cash & Card prices are clearly displayed in store and at the point of sale for your convenience.

MANICURE
- Cash
- Card
Classic Manicure
$22 | Gel $37A perfect everyday nail care. Start with a relaxing hand soak, followed by nail trimming, shaping, and cuticle care. Finish with a gentle hand massage and your favorite polish color.
Deluxe Manicure
$40 | Gel $55Enjoy a relaxing hand soak, nail trimming and shaping, cuticle care, and a sugar scrub to exfoliate. Followed by a nourishing cream mask and a soothing 10-minute hand massage, finished with your choice of polish for a perfect finish.
Diamond Manicure
$55 | Gel $70Say goodbye to dry, tired hands! Enjoy a warm rose petal and fresh lemon soak, followed by precise nail trimming and cuticle care. Exfoliate with a refreshing sugar scrub and indulge in a deep moisturizing hand mask. The collagen mitt treatment nourishes and locks in moisture, leaving your hands soft and hydrated. Finished with a glossy polish for radiant, revitalized hands, plus a relaxing 15-minute massage.

KID'S SERVICES
(Under 12 Years Old)
- Cash
- Card
Polish Change Kid
$10Polish Change Gel Kid
$18Manicure
$15 | Gel $25Pedicure
$25 | Gel $35
PEDICURE
Step into relaxation and treat your feet to luxurious care with our Pedicure selection, featuring options from quick refresh to ultimate indulgence.
- Cash
- Card
Classic Pedicure
$35 | Gel $50Basic nail care with trimming, cuticle grooming, shaping, lotion massage, a relaxing 5-minute massage, hot towel, and polish.
Deluxe Pedicure
$40 | Gel $55Includes everything in Classic Pedicure, plus a sugar scrub massage for extra exfoliation and softness, followed by a relaxing 10-minute massage.
Smoothing Pedicure
$50 | Gel $65Smoothing Pedicure is a simple yet effective treatment that softens and refreshes your feet. The service begins with basic nail care, including trimming, cuticle grooming, shaping, and buffing.
It continues with a 15-minute relaxing massage, combining a sugar scrub to exfoliate dry skin and a lotion massage to deeply moisturize, leaving your feet soft and smooth.
Perfect for those seeking quick but noticeable results, Smoothing Pedicure delivers clean, refreshed, and silky-soft feet in just one visit.
Organic Pedicure
$62 | Gel $77Organic Pedicure is a relaxing foot care treatment using natural ingredients. It begins with a warm soak with dried rose petals to soothe the senses.
Next, nails are trimmed and cuticles cared for. Enjoy a 20-minute massage that includes sugar scrub exfoliation, a lemon or orange massage combined with honey, lotion massage, and hot stone therapy to relax and improve circulation.
The treatment finishes with a hydrating foot mask, warm towel, and polish of your choice. More than just beauty, it’s a natural experience that refreshes and pampers your feet.
Volcano Pedicure
$75 | Gel $90Volcano Pedicure – Begin your relaxing experience with a complimentary refreshing cocktail included in this exclusive package featuring CBD infusion and the highest quality organic ingredients. Enjoy a fun, bubbling foot soak with a fizzy bath bomb that gently softens the skin, soothes aches and pains, and deeply moisturizes.
This super detox pedicure exfoliates all skin types, boosts collagen production, and helps reduce fine lines and wrinkles, leaving your skin youthful, radiant, and healthy.
The service also includes a 25-minute massage with sugar scrub exfoliation, lotion massage, and hot stone therapy for complete relaxation. The treatment concludes with your choice of a collagen or paraffin wax application to deeply hydrate and restore your skin.
Diamond Luxury Pedicure
$95 | Gel $110Diamond Luxury Pedicure offers a luxurious foot care experience designed just for you. It begins with a complimentary refreshing cocktail and a warm foot soak infused with dried rose petals and a fragrant bath bomb, helping to relax your senses.
Next comes a professional nail care routine: trimming, shaping, cleaning.
You'll enjoy 30 minutes of deep massage, including sugar scrub exfoliation, a lemon or orange massage combined with pure honey, a soothing lotion massage, and hot stone therapy to boost circulation and relieve tension.
The treatment finishes with a hydrating foot mask enhanced by a steam machine, along with your choice of collagen or paraffin wax for deep moisture and skin renewal—followed by a warm towel wrap and polish of your choice.
Diamond Luxury Pedicure is more than a beauty service; it’s a moment to relax, rejuvenate, and pamper the foundation of your body & your feet.

ADDITIONAL
- Cash
- Card
Acrylic Take Off
$30 UpSNS Soak Off
$15 UpGel Soak Off
$10 UpParaffin Wax
$10Collagen Mask
$12French Tip
$10 UpDeep French
$15 UpCut Down
$5 UpX Length
$5 UpAcrylic Repair Add-On
$5 UpStiletto/Coffin/Almond Shape
$5 UpMassage 10 mins
$15
POLISH CHANGE
- Cash
- Card
Polish Change Gel
$25 UpPolish Change Gel + Take Off
$30 UpPolish Change Regular
$15 UpPolish Change Enhancement Nails
$25 UpPolish Change Gel Enhancement Nail
$30 Up_optimized-41053.webp)
ACRYLIC
- Cash
- Card
FULL SET
Full Set Color Powder
$55 UpFull Set With Gel Color
$55 UpFull Set With Regular Polish
$55 UpFull Set No Polish
$50 UpFull Set Ombre
$65 UpFull Set Pink & White
$65 UpFull Set Ombre + Take Off
$70 UpFILL
Fill Color Powder
$50 UpFill With Gel Color
$50 UpFill With Regular Polish
$50 UpFill No Polish
$45 UpFill Ombre On Color
$55 UpFill Ombre Two Color
$65 Up
SNS
- Cash
- Card
SNS
$50 UpSNS with tip
$55 Up
GEL - X
- Cash
- Card
Gel-X Short
$65 UpGel-X Medium
$70 UpGel-X Long
$75 UpGel-X XLong
$80 UpGel-X XXLong
$85 Up
BUILDER / TAP GEL / DUAL FORM
- Cash
- Card
Builder Gel Full Set
$65 UpBuilder Gel Fill-in
$55 UpTap Gel Full Set
$65 UpTap Gel Fill-in
$55 UpDual Form Full Set
$70 UpDual Form Fill-in
$60 Up
EYELASH
- Cash
- Card
Strip
$25 UpCluster
$50 UpIndividual (mnt)
$160 UpFill
$90 Up
WAXING
- Cash
- Card
Eyebrow
$12 UpLip
$10 UpChin
$10 UpFace
$40 UpUnder Arm
$20 UpHalf Arm
$25 UpFull Arm
$40 UpHalf Legs
$35 UpFull Legs
$60 UpSideburns
$10 UpTint Eyebrow
$45 UpTint
$35 Up
COMPLIMENTARY DRINKS
Water - CocaCola
Red / White Wine
Pepsi - Diet Coke
Hot Tea
Hot Coffee
